flower capri…

sedang beLajar menuLis…

waiting,,, June 15, 2009

Filed under: sesuatu — BeLajaR @ 3:01 pm
Tags: ,

menunggu…

itulah yg sedang kami lakukan di mandiri cabang mulawarman.
kami dateng sedari tdi,pas dzuhur d mesjid selesai -kira2 jam set.1-
skrg dah jam 14.54 waktu jam d bank-ny.

beginilah di bank konvensional.
untuk k’cs aj,antriny bukan main…
klo d’syariah kykny g sbanyak ini deh -mungkin karna bank syariah blum sbanyak bank konvensional dalam hal nasabah-

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s